• Administrators
    Jill Mullen -- Principal -- email
    Whitney Weakley – Assistant Principal -- email
    Joseph Lutes -- Assistant Principal -- email

    Secretarial Staff
    Kathy Harmon - Administrative -- email
    Lisa Kroge - Attendance -- email
    Carrie Jacobs - Counseling -- email

    Counseling Staff
    Dana Christie– Counselor (6th, 7th H-Z) -- email
    Ashley Howren - Counselor (7th A-G) -- email

    Nursing Staff
    Shana Day RN -- email

    Support Staff
    Rob Bratcher, SRO -- email
    Kelvin Parker, ILC Monitor -- email
    Amanda Primm, Instructional Coach -- email

    Library Staff
    Robin Lewis -- Librarian -- email
    Annette Saitta -- Library Para

    Special Services 
    Debbie Belcher -- Teacher -- email
    Michelle Butler -- Teacher -- email
    Travis Ferguson -- Teacher-- email
    Carrie Willoughby -- Teacher -- email
    Sara Graham -- Speech Pathologist -- email
    Hannah Waldenville -- ELL Teacher -- email
    Julie Boggs -- Paraprofessional
    Becky Hagan -- Paraprofessional
    Christy Osborn -- Paraprofessional
    Jennifer Roach -- Paraprofessional
    Laurie Turner -- Paraprofessional
    Cassie Vivian -- Paraprofessional
    David Williams -- Paraprofessional

    TLC
    Breanne Salzman -- Teacher -- email
    Tom Krebs -- Social Worker -- email
    April Mundhenke -- Paraprofessional

    Essential Skills 
    Cheryl Burton -- Teacher -- email 
    Stephanie Sanders-Littleton--Teacher--email
    Kevin Colvin - Adaptive PE -- email

    Custodians
    Tom Carr -- Head Custodian
    Cindy Pipes -- Custodian

    Food Service
    Chellana Sowers -- Food Service Manager -- email

     

     

     

  • 6th Grade 
    Katy Lindsey - ELA -- email
    Shelly Gall -- Math - email
    Jennifer Flavin - Social Studies -- email
    Science - Michelle Herrig -- email

    6th Grade 
    Lyndsy Ingram - ELA/SS -- email 
    Devin Springer -- ELA -- email
    Erika Duggan -- Math/Science -- email
    Jason Boldt - Science -- email

    7th Grade 
    JoAnn Carney - ELA -- email
    Lisa Frizzell - Math -- email
    Aaron Kleinmeyer -- email
    Jacob Meyer -- email
    Stephanie May - Science -- email

    7th Grade 
    Kati Reid - ELA -- email
    Bailey Budke - Math -- email
    Joe Lutes - Social Studies -- email
    Ben McAninch - Science -- email

    8th Grade 
    Lisa Lindsey -- ELA -- email
    Matt Gall - Math -- email
    Jordin Sullivant - Social Studies -- email
    Staci Lester - Science -- email
    W
    es Willett - Special Services/Basic Math--email

    8th Grade 
    Staci Reichard - ELA -- email
    Lance Goulding - Math -- email 
    Marie Goeglein -- Social Studies -- email
    Ashley Brown - Science -- email

    PEAK
    Kathy Laffoon - 6th ELA -- email
    Sara Forsman - 7th/8th ELA/SS -- email
    Laurel Shoger - Math -- email
    Rachel Edwards - Science -- email

    Encore
    Molly Atherton -- FACS -- email 
    Amy Allen-Schuett- Computer Science -- email
    Dathan Boden - IT -- email
    Joe Boman -- PLTW/IT -- email 
    Jason Boldt - Computers - email
    Jessica Brenton -- French -- email
    Jennifer Brunk -- Art -- email
    Eric Forsman -- IT/PLTW -- email
    Darla Fuller -- Theater -- email
    Kelsee Gardner - Band -- email 
    Scott Haahr - IT -- email
    Mallary Henry -- FACS -- email  
    Karly Kinsey -- Speech/Debate -- email
    Lori Roller de Orozco - Spanish - email
    Parker Stanley -- Orchestra -- email
    Jeanne Weissenborn - Choir -- email

    Health/PE
    Maggie Beck -- 8th -- email
    Taylor Elliott -- 7th -- email
    Ben Fiedler -- 8th -- email
    John French -- 6th -- email
    Scott Rainey -- 6th -- email
    Cole Quick -- 7th -- email


    Virtual Teachers
    Ben McAninch -- 6th/7th Science -- email
    Rachel Edwards -- 8th Science -- email